Points standings 2015

NameMalmöTierpSundsPiteåGarderSunds5 best races
1.Adam Flamholc126106232
2.Mikael Lindahl102104206
3.Mats Wicktor14055195
4.Rimbert Vahlström81105186
5.Jonas Malmqvist65103168
6.Victor Jansson8382165
7.Pierre Rydberg7958137
8.Åke Eliasson5879137
9.Benny Strand5476130
10.Stefan Holmberg5080130

See complete list »  

Sjödin Network
Simpson
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars
Bil & glasdesign