Points standings 2016

NameMalmöTierpSunds- vallPiteåTierpTotal
1.Mattias Wulcan12083203
2.Mats Wicktor78120198
3.Lenn Lindell59117176
4.Mats Stefansson10264166
5.Rimbert Vahlström5762119
6.Caroline Strand2293115
7.Michael Nord5555110
8.Michael Joneskog9191
9.Jonas Kant246185
10.Victor Jansson8181

See complete list »  

Sjödin Network
Simpson
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars
Bil & glasdesign