Points standings 2016

NameMalmöTierpSunds- vallPiteåTierpTotal
1.Rimbert Vahlström57629576105395
2.Lenn Lindell59117608264382
3.Caroline Strand22938114320359
4.Victor Jansson811187879356
5.Mats Wicktor781207955332
6.Mattias Wulcan12083101304
7.Mats Stefansson10264106272
8.Per Granqvist5412156231
9.Andreas Sjödin2379103205
10.Michael Joneskog916052203

See complete list »  

Dragracing24.com
Simpson
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars
Bil & glasdesign