Points standings 2014

NameSunds- vallPiteåTierpGarderSunds- vallMalmö5 best races
1.Jonas Malmqvist5321140638552393
2.Adam Flamholc65106648466385
3.Åke Eliasson6412262606362373
4.Victor Jansson5110065616065351
5.Andreas Sjödin577679547558345
6.Benny Strand62618462620331
7.Mats Wicktor6074557455318
8.Anne Britt Nilssen6358555877311
9.Stefan Carlsson5957577956308
10.Michael Joneskog58965961274

See complete list »  

Sjödin Network
Simpson
Akama
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars