Points standings 2015

NameMalmöTierpSundsPiteåGarderSunds5 best races
1.Adam Flamholc126106146101145114637
2.Victor Jansson83821048396448
3.Jonas Malmqvist65103651205278431
4.Mats Wicktor14055537756381
5.Samuel Andersson20117767857348
6.Benny Strand547660559355339
7.Mikael Lindahl102104124330
8.Rimbert Vahlström811055158295
9.Anne Britt Nilssen5578545453294
10.Stefan Holmberg50809560285

See complete list »  

Sjödin Network
Simpson
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars
Bil & glasdesign