Points standings 2018

NameMalmö 1SundsvallPiteåMan- torpMalmö 2Tierp Arena Total
1.Caroline Strand607111766314
2.Anders Edh55579891301
3.Stefan Carlsson211155678270
4.Anne Britt Nilssen56585977250
5.Niklas Södergren93565520224
6.Mats Stefansson119104223
7.Tony Johansson937454221
8.Rimbert Vahlström728060212
9.Michael Nord54143197
10.Lenn Lindell7762139

See full list »  

Dragracing24.com
Simpson
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars
Bil & glasdesign