Points standings 2019

DriverMalmö(Hudiksvall*)SundsvallPite(Man- torp*)KauhavaPoints
1.Anders Edh945575117341
2.Annbritt Nilssen53947656279
3.Henrik Brink725274198
4.Kenneth Lingvald537455182
5.Rimbert Vahlström725153176
6.Stefan Carlsson7791168
7.Jan Brännvall5372125
8.Mats Stefansson116116
9.Caroline Strand5555
10.Michael Nord5151

See full list »  

Dragracing24.com
Simpson
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars
Bil & glasdesign