Latest news

Top Doorslammer - Points Standings 2014

NameSunds- vallPiteåTierpGarderSunds- vallMalmö5 best races
1.Åke Eliasson6512262249
2.Victor Jansson5210065217
3.Jonas Malmqvist5421140215
4.Andreas Sjödin587679213
5.Benny Strand636184208
6.Jan Egil Kvalvik537958190
7.Anne Britt Nilssen645855177
8.Adam Flamholc66106172
9.Michael Joneskog5996155
10.Lenn Lindell622257141

See complete list »