Points standings 2018

NameMalmö 1SundsvallPiteåMan- torpMalmö 2Tierp Arena Total
1.Mats Stefansson11910414464431
2.Anders Edh5557989178100424
3.Caroline Strand6071117668285421
4.Stefan Carlsson2111556785179379
5.Rimbert Vahlström7280608183376
6.Michael Nord5414352115364
7.Mattias Wulcan125123106354
8.Annbritt Nilssen5658597758338
9.Niklas Södergren9356552054278
10.Tony Johansson93745451272

See full list »  

Dragracing24.com
Simpson
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars
Bil & glasdesign