Points standings 2019

DriverMalmö(Hudiksvall*)SundsvallPite(Man- torp*)KauhavaBonusPoints
1.Anders Edh94(55)751179814425553
2.Annbritt Nilssen(53)9476566110525361
3.Kenneth Lingvald53745553103338
4.Henrik Brink72527454252
5.Rimbert Vahlström72515352228
6.Stefan Carlsson779159227
7.Mats Stefansson11683199
8.Michael Nord51144195
9.Caroline Strand5586141
10.Lenn Lindell126126

See full list »  

Dragracing24.com
Simpson
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars
Bil & glasdesign