Points standings 2016

NameMalmöTierpSunds- vallPiteåTierpTotal
1.Caroline Strand229381143339
2.Lenn Lindell591176082318
3.Rimbert Vahlström57629576290
4.Mats Wicktor7812079277
5.Victor Jansson8111878277
6.Mattias Wulcan12083203
7.Anne Britt Nilssen795755191
8.Per Granqvist54121175
9.Mats Stefansson10264166
10.Jörgen Berg525657165

See complete list »  

Sjödin Network
Simpson
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars
Bil & glasdesign