Points standings 2018

NameMalmö 1SundsvallPiteåMan- torpMalmö 2Tierp Arena Total
1.Caroline Strand60711176682396
2.Anders Edh5557989178379
3.Mats Stefansson119104144367
4.Stefan Carlsson21115567851321
5.Rimbert Vahlström72806081293
6.Annbritt Nilssen56585977250
7.Michael Nord5414352249
8.Mattias Wulcan125123248
9.Niklas Södergren93565520224
10.Tony Johansson937454221

See full list »  

Dragracing24.com
Simpson
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars
Bil & glasdesign