Points standings 2015

NameMalmöTierpSundsPiteåGarderSunds5 best races
1.Adam Flamholc126106146101145624
2.Jonas Malmqvist651036512052405
3.Mats Wicktor14055537756381
4.Victor Jansson838210483352
5.Benny Strand5476605593338
6.Mikael Lindahl102104124330
7.Rimbert Vahlström811055158295
8.Samuel Andersson201177678291
9.Stefan Holmberg50809560285
10.Åke Eliasson58798359279

See complete list »  

Sjödin Network
Simpson
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars
Bil & glasdesign