Points standings 2017

NameMalmöTierpSundsvallPiteåSundsvallTotal
1.Victor Jansson811209711554467
2.Rimbert Vahlström76591187777407
3.Stefan Carlsson7343757676343
4.Andreas Sjödin591017694330
5.Anne Britt Nilssen555452112273
6.Anders Edh545293199
7.Erik Andersson535355161
8.Lenn Lindell5878136
9.Åke Eliasson5556111
10.Niklas Södergren5151102

See full list »  

Dragracing24.com
Simpson
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars
Bil & glasdesign