Top Doorslammer - Points Standings 2014

NameSunds- vallPiteåTierpGarderSunds- vallMalmö5 best races
1.Åke Eliasson65122187
2.Victor Jansson52100152
3.Andreas Sjödin5876134
4.Jan Egil Kvalvik5379132
5.Benny Strand6361124
6.Anne Britt Nilssen6458122
7.Stefan Carlsson6057117
8.Jörgen Berg5755112
9.Lenn Lindell622284
10.Rimbert Vahlström562480

See complete list »