Points standings 2018

NameMalmö 1SundsvallPiteåMan- torpMalmö 2Tierp Arena Total
1.Caroline Strand6071117248
2.Anders Edh555798210
3.Niklas Södergren935655204
4.Stefan Carlsson2111556192
5.Anne Britt Nilssen565859173
6.Tony Johansson9374167
7.Rimbert Vahlström7280152
8.Mats Stefansson119119
9.Håkan Persson7878
10.Lenn Lindell7777

See full list »  

Dragracing24.com
Simpson
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars
Bil & glasdesign