Points Standings 2009

Winner: Niclas Andersson
Runner-Up: Adam Flamholc

ODP = Oil Down Penalty

NameMalmöSundsvallPiteåGarder- moenSundsvallODPTotal
1.Niclas Andersson14610510514265563
2.Adam Flamholc1031061268666487
3.Johan Westberg54788212462400
4.Johan Lindberg8277848364390
5.Benny Strand7762638160343
6.Stefan Carlsson8195275956318
7.Lenn Lindell50569863267
8.Jan Egil Kvalvik10510426235
9.Håkan Persson52527057231
10.Fredrik Lund6110059220
11.Rimbert Vahlström5120285155205
12.Hans Knuters20606056196
13.Jan Gunnarsson12459183
14.Fredrik Fagerström635761181
15.Pontus Liberg20545551180
16.Mats Brag5320592020-20152
17.Patrik Jönsson7852130
18.Jukka Kiiskinen552058-20113
19.J A Johnsen/A B Nilssen5453107
20.Robert Lund/Pierre Rydberg2081101
21.Geir Bjonnes20205292
22.Terje Håkonsen6565
23.Michael Malmgren6060
24.Lars Olsson5959
25.Tom Lundkvist5656
26.Johan Samuelsson5454
27.Johnny Jorgensen5353
28.Kenneth Söderström5353
29.Michael Callin5151
30.Mattias Wulcan202040
31.Magnus Palm2020
32.Ulf Rapp2020
33.Henrik Serrano2020
34.Jonas Wangenfors2020
Dragracing24.com
Simpson
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars
Bil & glasdesign