Points Standings 2010

Winner: Pierre Rydberg
Runner-Up: Niclas Andersson

ODP = Oil Down Penalty

NameMalmöSundsvallPiteåGarder- moenSundsvallODPTotal
1.Pierre Rydberg61119145103145573
2.Niclas Andersson8614510614652535
3.Johan Westberg8510210179102469
4.Rimbert Vahlström75806054111380
5.Lenn Lindell70101586264355
6.Håkan Persson63576360101344
7.Per Granqvist5856757574338
8.Benny Strand5484646470336
9.Stefan Carlsson7920795860296
10.Pontus Liberg62717779289
11.Erik Andersson5211693261
12.David Olsson5911258229
13.Jan Egil Kvalvik636281206
14.Åke Eliasson745157182
15.Per Svedberg20207755172
16.Patrik Jönsson6466130
17.Jukka Kiiskinen5663119
18.Henrik Linder5456110
19.Mattias Wulcan207393
20.Johnny Sand Jorgensen8080
21.Håkan Nilsson7676
22.Peter Lund7373
23.Mats Eriksson6666
24.Terje Håkonsen6565
25.Jonas Hall5757
26.Fredrik Lundh5555
27.Jonas Engdahl5353
28.Jan Birkenes5252
29.Mats Brag5151
30.Johan Gustavsson2020
31.Markus Linde2020
32.Anne Britt Nilssen2020
Dragracing24.com
Simpson
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars
Bil & glasdesign