Points Standings 2011

Winner: Benny Strand
Runner-Up: Jan Egil Kvalvik

NameMalmöSundsvallPiteåGarder- moenSundsvallMalmöTotal5 best races
1.Benny Strand541041466212599590536
2.Jan Egil Kvalvik5514212561103486486
3.Niclas Andersson104666514664445445
4.Rimbert Vahlström57716210196387387
5.Pierre Rydberg10683635861371371
6.Stefan Carlsson708180592052362342
7.Mattias Wulcan5620103208277358338
8.Pontus Liberg511178055303
9.Henrik Linder20581045764303303
10.Mats Wicktor205278555120276256
11.Fredrik Lundh59547060243
12.David Olsson205577205620248228
13.Åke Eliasson2020555179225225
14.Mikael Lindahl14566211
15.Håkan Nilsson63145208
16.Ola Dahlbom12273195
17.Jukka Kiiskinen20605758195
18.Martin Lundkvist53122175
19.Johan Gustavsson2020525420166
20.Johan Westberg9956155
21.Fredrik Fagerström8166147
22.Håkan Persson596020139
23.Per Granqvist205661137
24.Patrik Jönsson5285137
25.A B Nilssen/J A Johnsen20542020114
26.J Sand Jörgensen5854112
27.Erik Andersson5356109
28.Vidar Strand5453107
29.Jonas Hall8020100
30.Stefan Holmberg207191
31.Bert Ove Olofsson8383
32.Micke Malmgren7070
33.Terje Håkonsen6464
34.Geir Bjönnes20202060
35.Roger Johansson5858
36.Johan Samuelsson5555
37.Per Svedberg5353
38.Jonas Wangefors5252
39.Lars Olsson202040
40.Henrik Serrano202040
41.Michael Nord/Mats Brag2020
42.Glenny Ericsson2020
43.Stefan Gustafsson2020
44.Lenn Lindell2020
45.Matts Logren2020
46.Peter Rosenqvist2020
Dragracing24.com
Simpson
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars
Bil & glasdesign