Points Standings 2012

Winner: Niclas Andersson
Runner-Up: Benny Strand

NameMalmöKjulaPiteåSundsvallGarder- moenMalmöTotal5 best races
1.Niclas Andersson1265614610564497497
2.Benny Strand8466868114656519463
3.Rimbert Vahlström6052105838352435383
4.Åke Eliasson103641045458383383
5.Per Granqvist79631025920323323
6.Håkan Persson7562637920299299
7.Stefan Carlsson5465535251275275
8.Anne Britt Nilssen5220122205620290270
9.Pontus Liberg61586480263
10.Johan Westberg615412120256
11.Lenn Lindell20607773230
12.Mats Wicktor1057320198
13.Michael Joneskog59586020197
14.Pierre Rydberg20545563192
15.Håkan Nilsson13057187
16.Jan Egil Kvalvik20208451175
17.Martin Lundkvist8579164
18.Mattias Wulcan62101163
19.Andreas Sjödin537720150
20.Johan Lindberg146146
21.Mikael Lindahl20115135
22.Lars Järpler5579134
23.Jan Birkenes565520131
24.Jan Brännvall6052112
25.Stefan Holmberg20205120111
26.Roland Boletter102102
27.Fredrik Lundh9797
28.Marco Maurischat9494
29.Ola Dahlbom8282
30.Hans Knuters206080
31.Joakim Backman6161
32.Bertil Bernersson5858
33.Micke Johansson5757
34.Johan Samuelsson5656
35.Jonas Hall5555
36.Peter Lund5353
37.Micke Malmgren5151
38.Rolf Simonsson5151
39.Geir Bjönnes202040
40.Johan Gustavsson202040
41.Roger Johansson2020
42.Mickael Nord2020
43.David Olsson2020
44.Lars Olsson2020
45.V Sand Jörgensen2020
46.Patrik Wikström2020
Dragracing24.com
Simpson
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars
Bil & glasdesign