Points Standings 2013

Winner: Åke Eliasson
Runner-Up: Michael Joneskog

NameTierpMalmöSundsvPiteåTierpGarderMalmö5 best races
1.Åke Eliasson145579614656106550
2.Michael Joneskog12358961217576491
3.Per Granqvist9853114775553397
4.Benny Strand5957118845861380
5.Jan Egil Kvalvik86515357117364
6.Anne Britt Nilssen8255545273316
7.Michael Nord576110557280
8.Lenn Lindell100627920261
9.Stefan Holmberg56205690222
10.Rimbert Vahlström63785220213
11.Stefan Carlsson5455103212
12.Lars Järpler84532054211
13.Victor Jansson2075205220187
14.Pierre Rydberg615962182
15.Urban Johansson566255173
16.Mikael Lindahl6680146
17.Ola Dahlblom144144
18.Jonas Hall6474138
19.Niclas Andersson20105125
20.Roger Johansson6063123
21.Andreas Arthursson5558113
22.Terje Haakonsen9191
23.Andreas Sjödin8080
24.Patrik Wikström7979
25.Håkan Persson205878
26.Jan Birkenes542074
27.Mats Erlandsson522072
28.Teru Laukkanen7272
29.Richard Larsson205171
30.Martin Lundkvist6565
31.Pontus Liberg5454
32.Matts Logren5454
33.Bertil Bernerson5353
34.Mats Stefansson5252
35.Michael Malmgren5151
36.Stefan Gustafsson5151
37.Hannu Flink5050
38.Mats Wicktor202040
39.Anders Gertsson202040
40.Patrik Jönsson2020
41.Lars Olsson2020
Dragracing24.com
Simpson
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars
Bil & glasdesign