Points Standings 2014

Winner: Jonas Malmqvist
Runner-Up: Adam Flamholc

NameSundsvallPiteåTierpGarderSundsvallMalmö5 best races
1.Jonas Malmqvist5321140638552393
2.Adam Flamholc65106648466385
3.Åke Eliasson6412262606362373
4.Victor Jansson5110065616065351
5.Andreas Sjödin577679547558345
6.Benny Strand62618462620331
7.Mats Wicktor6074557455318
8.Anne Britt Nilssen6358555877311
9.Stefan Carlsson5957577956308
10.Michael Joneskog58965961274
11.Lenn Lindell6122575857255
12.Jan Egil Kvalvik52795852241
13.Rimbert Vahlström55245159189
14.Samuel Andersson545373180
15.Jörgen Berg565556167
16.Jussi Piippolainen333072135
17.Stefan Holmberg5360113
18.Pontus Liberg6151112
19.Monte Grace9090
20.Urban Johansson632083
21.Andreas Arthursson7272
22.Niclas Andersson6464
23.Mikael Lindahl6363
24.Ola Dahlblom6161
25.Terje Haakonsen5656
26.Bertil Bernerson5454
27.Jens Zimmermann5353
28.Jöran Persåker5151
29.Jan Brännvall5151
30.Pierre Rydberg2020
Dragracing24.com
Simpson
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars
Bil & glasdesign