Points Standings 2015

Winner: Adam Flamholc
Runner-Up: Victor Jansson

NameMalmöTierpSundsPiteåGarderSunds5 best races
1.Adam Flamholc126106146101145114637
2.Victor Jansson83821048396448
3.Jonas Malmqvist65103651205278431
4.Mats Wicktor14055537756381
5.Samuel Andersson20117767857348
6.Benny Strand547660559355339
7.Mikael Lindahl102104124330
8.Rimbert Vahlström811055158295
9.Anne Britt Nilssen5578545453294
10.Stefan Holmberg50809560285
11.Åke Eliasson58798359279
12.Lenn Lindell20599572246
13.Michael Joneskog547679209
14.Stefan Carlsson57536223195
15.Odd Erik Fossum206157138
16.Pierre Rydberg7958137
17.Mats Stefansson6461125
18.Jörgen Berg207222114
19.Andreas Sjödin5754111
20.Pontus Liberg5052102
21.Urban Johansson5151102
22.Terje Haakonsen8181
23.Anette Birkenes522072
24.Roger Johansson6262
25.Ola Dahlblom5656
26.Sune Larsson5353
27.Jens Zimmermann5151
28.Erik Andersson5151
29.Niclas Andersson3030
30.Jan Brännvall2121
31.Stefan Gustafsson2020
Dragracing24.com
Simpson
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars
Bil & glasdesign