Points Standings 2016

Winner: Rimbert Vahlström
Runner-Up: Lenn Lindell

NameMalmöTierpSundsvallPiteåTierpTotal
1.Rimbert Vahlström57629576105395
2.Lenn Lindell59117608264382
3.Caroline Strand22938114320359
4.Victor Jansson811187879356
5.Mats Wicktor781207955332
6.Mattias Wulcan12083101304
7.Mats Stefansson10264106272
8.Per Granqvist5412156231
9.Andreas Sjödin2379103205
10.Michael Joneskog916052203
11.Stefan Carlsson229377192
12.Anne Britt Nilssen795755191
13.Michael Nord555558168
14.Jörgen Berg525657165
15.Jonas Kant246173158
16.Tony Johansson215151123
17.Åke Eliasson5654110
18.Jussi Piippolainen742094
19.Dmitry Samorukov8282
20.Benny Strand6060
21.Anders Vanhatalo5858
22.Jonas Hall5656
23.Erik Andersson5454
24.Jan Brännvall5252
25.Andreas Arthursson2323
26.Johan Lindberg2121
27.Pierre Rydberg2020
28.Jan Ericsson2020
29.Kim Kristiansen2020
30.Rikard Rosenholm2020
Dragracing24.com
Simpson
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars
Bil & glasdesign