Points Standings 2017

Winner: Victor Jansson
Runner-Up: Rimbert Vahlström

NameMalmöTierpSundsvallPiteåSundsvallTotal
1.Victor Jansson811209711554467
2.Rimbert Vahlström76591187777407
3.Stefan Carlsson7343757676343
4.Andreas Sjödin591017694330
5.Anne Britt Nilssen555452112273
6.Anders Edh545293199
7.Erik Andersson535355161
8.Lenn Lindell5878136
9.Åke Eliasson5556111
10.Niklas Södergren5151102
11.Jimmy Ålund9797
12.Michael Nord5757
13.Andreas Arthursson5454
14.Michael Joneskog5252
15.Jan Brännvall5151
16.Laura Saksa2222
17.Jukka Kiiskinen2121
Dragracing24.com
Simpson
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars
Bil & glasdesign