Points Standings 2018

NameMalmö 1SundsvallPiteåMan- torpMalmö 2Tierp Arena Total
1.Caroline Strand60711176682396
2.Anders Edh5557989178379
3.Mats Stefansson119104144367
4.Stefan Carlsson21115567851321
5.Rimbert Vahlström72806081293
6.Annbritt Nilssen56585977250
7.Michael Nord5414352249
8.Mattias Wulcan125123248
9.Niklas Södergren93565520224
10.Tony Johansson937454221
11.Lenn Lindell776256195
12.Andreas Sjödin8199180
13.Jonas Kant59100159
14.Håkan Persson7857135
15.Henrik Brink5453107
16.Fredrik Fagerström7575
17.Joakim Andersson205575
18.Ken Eddie Apel205373
19.Monte Grace5656
20.Mogens Sörensen5454
21.Mikko Siironen5353
22.Ville Haga5252
23.Hussain Al Shammari222042
24.Torbjörn Persson222042
25.Jan Brännvall212041
26.Anders Gertsson2020
27.Torben Tss Clavsen2020
28.Ingo Ekert2020
Dragracing24.com
Simpson
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars
Bil & glasdesign