Points Standings 2018

NameMalmö 1SundsvallPiteåMan- torpMalmö 2Tierp Arena Total
1.Caroline Strand6071117248
2.Anders Edh555798210
3.Niklas Södergren935655204
4.Stefan Carlsson2111556192
5.Anne Britt Nilssen565859173
6.Tony Johansson9374167
7.Rimbert Vahlström7280152
8.Mats Stefansson119119
9.Håkan Persson7878
10.Lenn Lindell7777
11.Michael Nord5454
12.Henrik Brink5454
13.Mikko Siironen5353
14.Hussain Al Shammari2222
15.Torbjörn Persson2222
16.Jan Brännvall2121
Dragracing24.com
Simpson
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars
Bil & glasdesign