Points Standings 2018

Winner: Mats Stefansson
Runner-Up: Anders Edh

NameMalmö 1SundsvallPiteåMan- torpMalmö 2Tierp Arena Total
1.Mats Stefansson11910414464431
2.Anders Edh5557989178100424
3.Caroline Strand6071117668285421
4.Stefan Carlsson2111556785179379
5.Rimbert Vahlström7280608183376
6.Michael Nord5414352115364
7.Mattias Wulcan125123106354
8.Annbritt Nilssen5658597758338
9.Niklas Södergren9356552054278
10.Tony Johansson93745451272
11.Lenn Lindell77625662257
12.Jonas Kant5910081240
13.Andreas Sjödin8199180
14.Henrik Brink545356163
15.Håkan Persson7857135
16.Jere Rantaniemi133133
17.Joakim Andersson205552127
18.Fredrik Fagerström7575
19.Ken Eddie Apel205373
20.Torbjörn Persson22202062
21.Rolf Simonsson5858
22.Monte Grace5656
23.Mogens Sörensen5454
24.Mikko Siironen5353
25.Ville Haga5252
26.Hussain Al Shammari222042
27.Jan Brännvall212041
28.Anders Gertsson202040
29.Torben Tss Clavsen2020
30.Ingo Ekert2020
31.Mikko Saarinen2020
Dragracing24.com
Simpson
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars
Bil & glasdesign