Points Standings 2019

DriverMalmö(Hudiksvall*)SundsvallPite(Man- torp*)KauhavaBonusPoints
1.Anders Edh94(55)751179814425553
2.Annbritt Nilssen(53)9476566110525361
3.Kenneth Lingvald53745553103338
4.Henrik Brink72527454252
5.Rimbert Vahlström72515352228
6.Stefan Carlsson779159227
7.Mats Stefansson11683199
8.Michael Nord51144195
9.Caroline Strand5586141
10.Lenn Lindell126126
11.Jan Brännvall5372125
12.Jonas Kant122122
13.Mattias Wulcan105105
14.Mika Eloranta8282
15.Mikko Siironen8181
16.Jukka Kiiskinen205474
17. Hussain Al-Shammari 5959
18.Åke Persson5757
19.Adam Andersson5656
20.Marko Leivo5656
21.Fredrik Fagerström5555
22.Mariann Holm5555
23.Seppo Rausi5353
24.Henry Halikka5252
25.Torbjörn Persson5151
26.Monte Grace5151
27.Lasse Niskavaara5151
28.Mathias Stenström5050
29.Mike Reymond4040
30.Håkan Persson4040
31.Johan Svensson2020
32.Erik Andersson2020
33.Tobias Johansson2020
34.Anders Vanhatalo2020
35.Glenny Ericsson2020
Dragracing24.com
Simpson
Sjödin Motorsport Race Cars
Bil & glasdesign